Tempo

Network Test & Measurement

CATEGORIES

Afficher 1 - 20 des 46 produits
Ma sélection 0/8
Affichage :
Prix
(Le prix affiché est H.T.)
Description
Détails du produit
  • 110,70 €Each
Tempo 701K-G 52047869 LAN Test Equipment of Tone Generation
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery TypeAA
  • Battery Life50 h
  • Dimensions58 x 51 x 32mm
Voir produits similaires ##TN##
  • 210,62 €Each
Tempo Tone Generator, 50605072
  • Model Number200EP
  • Tone Frequency1100Hz
  • Number Of Tones1
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery Type9V
Voir produits similaires ##TN##
  • 211,38 €Each
Tempo D350 Phone Line Tester, , ADSL Compatible
  • High Voltage Detection and LockoutYes
  • Polarity TestingYes
  • PauseYes
  • Hands FreeYes
  • ADSL CompatibleYes
Voir produits similaires ##TN##
  • 231,36 €Each
Tempo Tone Generator, 77HP/6A
  • Model Number200FP
  • Tone Frequency1100Hz
  • Number Of Tones1
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery Type9V
Voir produits similaires ##TN##
  • 104,28 €Each
Tempo Compact DSP Phone Line Tester
  • High Voltage Detection and LockoutYes
  • Polarity TestingYes
  • PauseYes
  • Hands FreeYes
  • Dial TypeDigital
Voir produits similaires ##TN##
  • 236,23 €Each
Tempo D360 Intl Phone Line Tester, , ADSL Compatible
  • High Voltage Detection and LockoutYes
  • Polarity TestingYes
  • PauseYes
  • Hands FreeYes
  • ADSL CompatibleYes
Voir produits similaires ##TN##
  • 85,68 €Each
  • 225,85 €Each
Tempo Breakout Box, 50086944
  • Model NumberAT8K
  • Tone Frequency900Hz
  • Number Of Tones1
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery Type9V
Voir produits similaires ##TN##
Nouveau
  • 2.607,59 €Each
Singlemode Triple Wavelength (1310/1550/
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Wavelengths1310 nm, 1550 nm, 1650 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
  • Model Number pOPM510, SLS536
Voir produits similaires ##TN##
Nouveau
  • 250,84 €Each
OPM220 Micro OPM High Power +26 to -50dB
  • Wavelengths1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
  • Model Number pOPM220
Voir produits similaires ##TN##
Nouveau
  • 1.393,67 €Each
Singlemode Dual Wavelength (1310/1550nm)
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Wavelengths1310 nm, 1550 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
  • Model Number pOPM510, SLS520
Voir produits similaires ##TN##
  • 62,90 €Each
Nouveau
  • 2.286,67 €Each
Singlemode Triple Wavelength (1310/1550/
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Wavelengths1310 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
  • Model Number pOPM510, SLS535
Voir produits similaires ##TN##
Nouveau
  • 400,35 €Each
OPM510 +10 to -65dBm Fibre Optic Power M
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Wavelengths850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
  • Model Number pOPM510
Voir produits similaires ##TN##
Nouveau
  • 2.136,15 €Each
Singlemode Triple Wavelength (1310/1490/
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Wavelengths1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
  • Model Number pOPM510, SLS530
Voir produits similaires ##TN##
  • 100,46 €Each
Nouveau
  • 2.096,03 €Each
Singlemode/Multimode Quad Wavelength (85
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Wavelengths850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1550 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
  • Model Number pOPM510, SLS520, SLS525
Voir produits similaires ##TN##
  • 46,59 €Each
Nouveau
  • 702,36 €Each
SLS 525 850/1300nm Fibre Optic Multimode
  • Cable TypeMultimode
  • Equipment TypeOptical Light Source
  • Wavelengths850 nm, 1300 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
  • Model Number pSLS525
Voir produits similaires ##TN##
  • 535,76 €Each
GRP460-02 Optical Power Meter
  • Cable TypeFibre Optic
  • Equipment TypeOptical Power Meter
  • Resolution0.01 dB
  • Model Number pGRP460-02
Voir produits similaires ##TN##
Cherché récemment
Questions fréquentes
Besoin d'aide ?
Appelez notre Service clients au :
BE : 02 528 07 70
LUX : 027 86 02 97