Fibre Optic Connectors

Filtres

Afficher 21 - 40 des 153 produits
Nombre de résultats par page
Description Prix Series Connector Type Connector Polish Single/Multimode Simplex/Duplex Fibre Size Insertion Loss Buffer Diameter Jacket Diameter Optical Fibre Type Colour Kit Type Maximum Operating Temperature Minimum Operating Temperature
N° de stock RS 805-1677
MarqueRS PRO
2,422 €
Each (In a Pack of 5)
Unité
OTJ-8 Jack - - - - - - - Toslink Black - +70°C -20°C
N° de stock RS 121-4201
MarqueRS PRO
10,32 €
Each
Unité
SC SC APC Single Mode Simplex 9/125µm 0.5dB 3 mm - - Green - - -
N° de stock RS 802-7583
Référence fabricant1652978
26,81 €
Each
Unité
VS-SCRJ-GOF-BU/BU - - - - - - - - - - - - -
N° de stock RS 751-1484
Référence fabricantHFBR-4506Z
MarqueBroadcom
1,51 €
Each (In a Pack of 2)
Unité
HFBR POF - - Duplex 1mm - - - - White - +85°C -40°C
N° de stock RS 110-9370
Référence fabricant09140064701
MarqueHARTING
11,94 €
Each
Unité
Han-Modular LC - - - - - - - - Grey - +85°C -40°C
N° de stock RS 156-279
MarqueRS PRO
4,68 €
Each
Unité
- LC PC Multimode Simplex - 0.3dB 900µm - - Beige, White - +70°C -25°C
N° de stock RS 178-3036
MarqueBroadcom
0,70 €
Each (In a Bag of 500)
Unité
HFBR POF - - Duplex 1mm 2.8dB - - - Grey - +85°C -40°C
N° de stock RS 167-2662
Référence fabricant905-4005-007
19,17 €
Each
Unité
905 SMA - Multimode Simplex 144µm 0.8dB - - - - - +85°C -40°C
N° de stock RS 805-1687
MarqueRS PRO
2,974 €
Each (In a Pack of 5)
Unité
OTJ-5 Jack - - - - - - - Toslink Black - +70°C -20°C
N° de stock RS 191-7990
Référence fabricantPXF6050C
MarqueBulgin
39,30 €
Each (In a Bag of 5)
Unité
6000 LC - Single Mode Duplex - - - - OS1 - - - -
N° de stock RS 203-5593
MarqueRS PRO
8,57 €
Each
Unité
FT Toslink - - - - - - - - - - - -
N° de stock RS 121-4205
MarqueRS PRO
20,66 €
Each
Unité
LC LC APC Single Mode Simplex 9/125µm ≤ 0.4dB 2 mm - - Green - - -
N° de stock RS 121-4211
MarqueRS PRO
10,98 €
Each
Unité
SC SC PC Multimode Simplex 50/125µm 0.5dB 3 mm - OM2 Beige - - -
N° de stock RS 878-2476
Référence fabricantJ68070A0004
MarqueTelegartner
110,74 €
Each
Unité
TOC MPO, MTP PC Multimode - - 0.5dB - 4 → 9.5mm - Metal Plug Kit with Diecast Housing +85°C -40°C
N° de stock RS 156-263
MarqueRS PRO
2,13 €
Each
Unité
- SC PC Multimode Simplex 127µm 0.3dB 2 mm, 3 mm, 900 μm 3mm - Beige, White - +70°C -25°C
N° de stock RS 191-7984
Référence fabricantPXF6051A
MarqueBulgin
33,71 €
Each (In a Bag of 5)
Unité
6000 LC - Multimode Duplex - - - - OM3 - - - -
N° de stock RS 878-2482
Référence fabricantJ68070A0007
MarqueTelegartner
150,33 €
Each
Unité
TOC MPO, MTP APC Single Mode - - 0.7dB - 4 → 9.5mm - Metal Plug Kit with Diecast Housing +85°C -40°C
N° de stock RS 176-8836
Référence fabricantPXF4051
MarqueBulgin
5,12 €
Each
Unité
4000 LC - - Simplex - - 0.85mm - - Black - +70°C -25°C
N° de stock RS 895-1300
Référence fabricant98LCS130-402
MarqueRosenberger
1,68 €
Each
Unité
- LC APC Multimode Simplex 62.5µm 0.15 (Low) dB, 0.3 (Standard) dB - - - Beige - +85°C -40°C
N° de stock RS 176-8797
Référence fabricantPXF4051
MarqueBulgin
5,022 €
Each (In a Pack of 5)
Unité
4000 LC - - Simplex - - 0.85mm - - Black - +70°C -25°C