Fibre Optic Connectors

Filtres

Afficher 41 - 60 des 153 produits
Nombre de résultats par page
Description Prix Series Connector Type Connector Polish Single/Multimode Simplex/Duplex Fibre Size Insertion Loss Buffer Diameter Jacket Diameter Optical Fibre Type Colour Kit Type Maximum Operating Temperature Minimum Operating Temperature
N° de stock RS 121-4206
MarqueRS PRO
18,00 €
Each
Unité
LC LC APC Single Mode Simplex 9/125µm ≤ 0.4dB 900µm - - Green - - -
N° de stock RS 895-1316
Référence fabricant98LCS130-404
MarqueRosenberger
4,12 €
Each
Unité
- LC APC Multimode Duplex 62.5µm 0.15 (Low) dB, 0.3 (Standard) dB - - - Beige - +85°C -40°C
N° de stock RS 156-263
MarqueRS PRO
2,13 €
Each
Unité
- SC PC Multimode Simplex 127µm 0.3dB 2 mm, 3 mm, 900 μm 3mm - Beige, White - +70°C -25°C
N° de stock RS 191-8201
Référence fabricantPXF6050C
MarqueBulgin
40,09 €
Each
Unité
6000 LC - Single Mode Duplex - - - - OS1 - - - -
N° de stock RS 178-3033
Référence fabricantHFBR-4511Z
MarqueBroadcom
0,438 €
Each (In a Bag of 500)
Unité
HFBR POF - - Simplex 1mm 2.8dB - - - Blue - +85°C -40°C
N° de stock RS 191-8167
Référence fabricantPXF6052A
MarqueBulgin
14,39 €
Each
Unité
6000 LC - Multimode Duplex - - - - OM3 - - - -
N° de stock RS 167-2612
Référence fabricantC 905 23 A 100 2001
9,67 €
Each
Unité
905 SMA - - - - - - - - - - - -
N° de stock RS 172-7325
MarqueRS PRO
18,91 €
Each
Unité
- ST PC Multimode Simplex 50/125µm 0.5dB 900µm - - - - - -
N° de stock RS 862-5691
Référence fabricant20100015211
MarqueHARTING
13,90 €
Each
Unité
2010 SC - - - 1mm - - - Polymer Optical Fibre (POF) - - - -
N° de stock RS 907-5659
MarqueRS PRO
8,80 €
Each
Unité
FT Toslink - - Simplex - - - - - - - - -
N° de stock RS 203-5586
MarqueRS PRO
10,89 €
Each
Unité
Feedthrough LC - Multimode Duplex - 0.3dB - - - - - - -
N° de stock RS 176-8835
Référence fabricantPXF4050
MarqueBulgin
12,50 €
Each
Unité
4000 LC - - Simplex - - 0.85mm - - Black - +70°C -25°C
N° de stock RS 208-5016
Référence fabricant10-504639-002
722,50 €
Each
Unité
10-504639 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
N° de stock RS 167-2713
Référence fabricant953 101 5010
7,60 €
Each
Unité
953 ST - Multimode Simplex - - - - - Black - +85°C -40°C
N° de stock RS 820-8108
Référence fabricant6828129-1
20,05 €
Each
Unité
6828 LC - Multimode Duplex 1.6 → 2mm - - - - Beige - - -
N° de stock RS 878-2482
Référence fabricantJ68070A0007
MarqueTelegartner
150,33 €
Each
Unité
TOC MPO, MTP APC Single Mode - - 0.7dB - 4 → 9.5mm - Metal Plug Kit with Diecast Housing +85°C -40°C
N° de stock RS 756-0710
Référence fabricantHFBR-0527PZ
MarqueBroadcom
131,44 €
Each
Unité
- - - - - - - - - - - Evaluation Kit - -
N° de stock RS 121-4213
MarqueRS PRO
10,98 €
Each
Unité
SC SC PC Multimode Simplex 50/125µm 0.5dB 3 mm - OM3 Beige - - -
N° de stock RS 916-0233
MarqueRS PRO
12,15 €
Each
Unité
FT LC - Single Mode Duplex - - - - - Black - - -
N° de stock RS 801-9267
Référence fabricantHFBR-4535Z
MarqueBroadcom
0,658 €
Each (In a Bag of 10)
Unité
HFBR-453xZ POF - Single Mode Simplex 1mm - - 29.97 x 9.39 x 6.1mm Plastic Optical Grey - +85°C -40°C