Fibre Optic Connectors

Filtres

Afficher 1 - 20 des 154 produits
Nombre de résultats par page
Description Prix Series Connector Type Connector Polish Single/Multimode Simplex/Duplex Fibre Size Insertion Loss Buffer Diameter Jacket Diameter Optical Fibre Type Colour Kit Type Maximum Operating Temperature Minimum Operating Temperature
N° de stock RS 536-8058
MarqueRS PRO
7,73 €
Each
Unité
- SC - Single Mode Duplex - 0.4dB 2 mm, 3 mm, 900 μm - - Blue, Brown, Green - +70°C -25°C
N° de stock RS 771-0460
Référence fabricantNO2-4FDW-A
MarqueNeutrik
88,30 €
Each
Unité
opticalCON LC APC, PC Multimode, Single Mode Duplex - 0.5dB - - - Black, Blue, Green - +75°C -25°C
N° de stock RS 773-8834
Référence fabricantNO4FDW-A
MarqueNeutrik
85,52 €
Each
Unité
opticalCON LC APC, PC Multimode, Single Mode Duplex 9/125, 50/125 0.5dB - - OM3 Black - +75°C -25°C
N° de stock RS 771-0464
Référence fabricantNO2-4FDW-1-A
MarqueNeutrik
88,76 €
Each
Unité
opticalCON LC APC, PC Multimode, Single Mode Duplex - 0.5dB - - - Black, Blue, Green - +75°C -25°C
N° de stock RS 458-954
Référence fabricant905-405-5117
17,39 €
Each
Unité
905 SMA - Multimode - 50/125 μm, 62.5/125 μm - - 2.5mm - - - - -
N° de stock RS 110-9375
Référence fabricant20101258220
MarqueHARTING
14,42 €
Each
Unité
- LC - Single Mode - 9/125µm - - 3mm - Blue - - -
N° de stock RS 121-4204
MarqueRS PRO
11,32 €
Each
Unité
SC SC PC Single Mode Simplex 9/125µm 0.5dB 900µm - - Blue - - -
N° de stock RS 916-0237
MarqueRS PRO
13,49 €
Each
Unité
FT LC - Multimode Duplex - - - - - Black - - -
N° de stock RS 121-4207
MarqueRS PRO
16,50 €
Each
Unité
LC LC PC Single Mode Simplex 9/125µm ≤ 0.4dB 2 mm - - Blue - - -
N° de stock RS 156-257
MarqueRS PRO
2,73 €
Each
Unité
- ST PC Multimode Simplex 127µm 0.3dB 2 mm, 3 mm, 900 μm 3mm - Red - +70°C -25°C
N° de stock RS 536-8086
MarqueRS PRO
2,35 €
Each
Unité
- FC - Single Mode Simplex - 0.3dB 2 mm, 3 mm, 900 μm - - Blue - +85°C -40°C
N° de stock RS 805-1680
MarqueRS PRO
1,964 €
Each (In a Pack of 5)
Unité
OTJ-5 Jack - - - - - - - Toslink Black - +70°C -20°C
N° de stock RS 121-4201
MarqueRS PRO
10,32 €
Each
Unité
SC SC APC Single Mode Simplex 9/125µm 0.5dB 3 mm - - Green - - -
N° de stock RS 805-1677
MarqueRS PRO
2,352 €
Each (In a Pack of 5)
Unité
OTJ-8 Jack - - - - - - - Toslink Black - +70°C -20°C
N° de stock RS 751-1469
Référence fabricantHFBR-4501Z
MarqueBroadcom
1,075 €
Each (In a Pack of 2)
Unité
HFBR POF - - Simplex 1mm - - 2.2mm - Grey - +85°C -40°C
N° de stock RS 178-3030
Référence fabricantHFBR-4501Z
MarqueBroadcom
0,406 €
Each (In a Bag of 500)
Unité
HFBR POF - - Simplex 1mm - - 2.2mm - Grey - +85°C -40°C
N° de stock RS 805-1671
MarqueRS PRO
3,35 €
Each (In a Pack of 5)
Unité
ORJ-5 Jack - - - - - - - Toslink Black - +70°C -20°C
N° de stock RS 895-1319
Référence fabricant98LCS120-405
MarqueRosenberger
4,38 €
Each
Unité
- LC PC Single Mode Duplex - 0.3dB - - - Blue - +85°C -40°C
N° de stock RS 801-9021
Référence fabricant2799487
172,08 €
Each
Unité
PSM-SET-FSMA/4-HCS FSMA - - Simplex - 2dB - - - - - - -
N° de stock RS 458-948
Référence fabricant905-405-5007
13,53 €
Each
Unité
905 SMA - Multimode Simplex 128µm 0.8dB - - - - - +85°C -40°C