Récemment recherché

    Siemens Multi Mode Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125μm, 50m

    N° de stock RS:
    252-4149
    Référence fabricant:
    6XV18735AN50
    Fabricant:
    Siemens
    Siemens
    Voir la catégorie
    En cours d'approvisionnement -expédition le 21/06/2023, pour livraison dès le lendemain
    Add to Basket
    Unité

    Ajouté

    Prix Each

    365,00 €

    (TVA exclue)

    441,65 €

    (TVA incluse)

    UnitéPrix par unité
    1 +365,00 €
    N° de stock RS:
    252-4149
    Référence fabricant:
    6XV18735AN50
    Fabricant:
    Siemens
    Pays d'origine :
    CZ

    Documentation technique


    Législations et de normes

    Pays d'origine :
    CZ

    Détails du produit

    The Siemens Glass fiber-optic cable is a standard cable which is segmentable and UL approved. The version of assembly of this fiber optic cable is with two LC duplex connectors. It is multi-mode version of fiber optic conductor fibre.

    Outer diameter of the optical fibers 50 μm
    Bandwidth length at 850 nm 600 GHz m


    Spécifications

    AttributValeur
    Length50m
    Propagation ModeMulti Mode
    Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
    Core Diameter50/125µm
    Number of Cores2
    En cours d'approvisionnement -expédition le 21/06/2023, pour livraison dès le lendemain
    Add to Basket
    Unité

    Ajouté

    Prix Each

    365,00 €

    (TVA exclue)

    441,65 €

    (TVA incluse)

    UnitéPrix par unité
    1 +365,00 €