Fibre Tester Accessories

Filtres

Afficher 1 - 20 des 47 produits
Nombre de résultats par page
Description Prix Accessory Type For Use With Series
N° de stock RS 811-8601
Référence fabricantNFC-KIT-CASE-E
261,00 €
1 Kit
Kit(s)
Cleaning Kit - Quick Clean
N° de stock RS 874-1383
Référence fabricantFI-1000-KIT
1.702,00 €
Each
Unité
Video Probe Kit Optifiber® Pro OTDR -
N° de stock RS 661-9091
Référence fabricantNFA-ST-SINGLE
126,00 €
Each
Unité
Adapter SimpliFibre Pro -
N° de stock RS 874-1330
Référence fabricantNFA-ST
249,00 €
Each
Unité
Adapter OFTM Power Meter and DTX Module Inputs -
N° de stock RS 874-1352
Référence fabricantSMC-9-SCLC
314,00 €
Each
Unité
Singlemode Launch Cable Optifiber® Pro OTDR -
N° de stock RS 123-6406
Référence fabricantFI-500TP-APC
564,00 €
Each
Unité
Probe Tip Set FI-500 FiberInspector Micro -
N° de stock RS 874-1333
Référence fabricantNFA-LC
249,00 €
Each
Unité
Adapter OFTM Power Meter and DTX Module Inputs -
N° de stock RS 672-7540
Référence fabricant11293000
160,00 €
Each
Unité
Tool Kit - IS60 Pro-Tool
N° de stock RS 874-1318
Référence fabricantMRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT
412,00 €
Each
Unité
Test Reference Cord Kit Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, LC Terminated Fiber -
N° de stock RS 672-7546
Référence fabricant11291000
127,00 €
Each
Unité
Tool Kit - IS40 Pro-Tool
N° de stock RS 874-1368
Référence fabricantSRC-9-SCLC-KIT
179,00 €
Each
Unité
Test Reference Cord Kit Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, Testing LC Terminated Fiber -
N° de stock RS 874-1327
Référence fabricantMRC-50-EFC-SCSC
159,00 €
Each
Unité
Test Reference Cord Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, SC Terminated Fiber -
N° de stock RS 874-1361
Référence fabricantSMC-9-SCSC
314,00 €
Each
Unité
Singlemode Launch Cable Optifiber® Pro OTDR -
N° de stock RS 111-0393
Référence fabricant180XL-1.25
MarqueGreenlee
33,97 €
Each
Unité
Adapter LC Connectors, MU Connectors, 180XL Visual Fault Locator -
N° de stock RS 196-8370
Référence fabricantGAC025B
MarqueTempo
62,90 €
Each
Unité
Adapter - -
Nouveau
N° de stock RS 213-3623
Référence fabricant52086509
MarqueTempo
501,69 €
Each
Unité
Tool Kit Fiber Optic Cables -
N° de stock RS 874-1377
Référence fabricantSRC-9-SCSC-KIT
179,00 €
Each
Unité
Test Reference Cord Kit Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, Testing SC Terminated Fiber -
N° de stock RS 874-1355
Référence fabricantNFK3-DPLX-SC
300,00 €
Each
Unité
Test Reference Cord SC Adapter -
N° de stock RS 874-1302
Référence fabricantMMC-50-SCST
314,00 €
Each
Unité
Multimode Launch Cable Optifiber® Pro OTDR -
N° de stock RS 874-1311
Référence fabricantMMC-62-SCST
314,00 €
Each
Unité
Multimode Launch Cable Optifiber® Pro OTDR -