LC-SC patchlead OM1 Duplex Orange 10m

  • N° de stock RS 536-7005
  • Fabricant RS PRO
Documentation technique
Législations et de normes
Déclaration de conformité RoHS
Pays d'origine : GB
Détails du produit

Patch Lead, 62.5 / 125 μm

3 mm patch lead with orange LSOH sheath
MTRJ as Mini Zip version
OM1 fibre quality
Split length 15 cm ±5 cm

Note

  Each patch cable has a test certificate and is provided with an ID number

Spécifications
Attribut Valeur
Length 10m
Propagation Mode OM1 Multi Mode
Terminated/Unterminated Terminated
Connector A LC
Connector B SC
Core Diameter 62.5/125µm
Sheath Colour Orange
5 Livraison dès le lendemain
26 Sous 1 jours (stock Europe)
Prix Each
30,16
(TVA exclue)
36,49
(TVA incluse)
Unité
Prix par unité
1 - 14
30,16 €
15 - 49
24,12 €
50 +
22,17 €