LC-SC patchlead OM1 Duplex Orange 5m

  • N° de stock RS 536-6967
  • Fabricant RS PRO
Documentation technique
Législations et de normes
Déclaration de conformité RoHS
Pays d'origine : GB
Détails du produit

Patch Lead, 62.5 / 125 μm

3 mm patch lead with orange LSOH sheath
MTRJ as Mini Zip version
OM1 fibre quality
Split length 15 cm ±5 cm

Note

  Each patch cable has a test certificate and is provided with an ID number

Spécifications
Attribut Valeur
Length 5m
Propagation Mode OM1 Multi Mode
Terminated/Unterminated Terminated
Connector A LC
Connector B SC
Core Diameter 62.5/125µm
Sheath Colour Orange
6 Livraison dès le lendemain
14 Sous 1 jours (stock Europe)
Prix Each
22,63
(TVA exclue)
27,38
(TVA incluse)
Unité
Prix par unité
1 - 14
22,63 €
15 - 49
18,11 €
50 +
16,59 €