Fibre Optic Test Equipment

Filtres

Afficher 1 - 20 des 35 produits
Nombre de résultats par page
Description Prix Cable Type Equipment Type Connector Type Wavelengths Resolution Interface Type Maximum Power Measurement Magnification Field of View Operation Test Distance Battery Type Battery Life Power Source Includes
N° de stock RS 111-0391
Référence fabricant180XL
MarqueGreenlee
126,28 €
Each
Unité
Single Mode & Multimode - - 650nm - - - - - 7km AA 80 h Battery Visual Fault Locator, AA Batteries (2), Instruction Manual, Soft Carry Case
N° de stock RS 540-8308
Référence fabricantVISIFAULT
393,00 €
Each
Unité
Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Locator Single Port 650nm - - - - - 3 km, 4 km AA 80 h Battery Visual Fault Locator
N° de stock RS 123-6402
Référence fabricantFI-500 4812113
2.095,00 €
Each
Unité
Single Mode & Multimode Fiber Inspection Scope FC Port, LC Connector, LC Port, SC, ST - - - - 200 - - NiMH 2 h Battery, Mains AC Adapter/Battery Charger, FC Port, Fiber Probe and Display, LC Port, Probe Adapter Tips (1.5 mm Tip Set), Probe Adapter Tips (SC and Universal 2.5 mm Patch Cord Tip), Probe Adapter Tips (ST), Soft Carrying Case
N° de stock RS 111-0389
Référence fabricantFI100
MarqueGreenlee
495,00 €
Each
Unité
Fibre Optic Fibre Optic Locator - 1700nm - - +10dBm - - - AAA - Battery Optical Identifier, Set of Adapter Heads (0.25 mm, 0.9 mm, 2 mm, 3 mm), AAA Batteries (2), Instruction Manual, Soft Carry Bag, Sun Shield
N° de stock RS 324-9416
Référence fabricantVFF5
233,66 €
Each
Unité
Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Locator Fixed FC, Fixed SC, Fixed ST 650nm - - - - - 3 km, 4 km AA 80 h Battery Battery, Belt Clip, Holster, Lanyard, Rubber Port Cover, User Manual
N° de stock RS 661-9023
Référence fabricantSFPOWERMETER
1.238,00 €
Each
Unité
- Power Meter Fixed SC 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm 0.01 dB USB +10dBm - - - AA 50 h Battery Case, SC Adapter
N° de stock RS 745-7567
Référence fabricantFQM-100-M
1.718,00 €
Each
Unité
Multimode Fibre Optic Inspector SC 850nm - - - 200 - 1.5km AA x 2 1500 Tests Battery Case, LC Adapter
N° de stock RS 661-9032
Référence fabricantSFPSINGLEMODESOURCE
2.219,00 €
Each
Unité
Single Mode Fibre Optic Kit Fixed SC 1310nm 0.01 dB USB +10dBm - - - AA 30 h Battery AA Battery x 2, User Manual
N° de stock RS 745-7576
Référence fabricantFQM-100-M-VFL
2.469,00 €
Each
Unité
Multimode Fibre Optic Kit SC 850nm - - - - - 1.5km AA 1500 Tests Battery Case, SC/LC Test Reference Cord, SC/SC Test Reference Cord, Visual Fault Locator
N° de stock RS 111-0397
Référence fabricantGVIS400HDP
MarqueGreenlee
1.442,69 €
Each
Unité
Fibre Optic Fibre Optic Inspector - - <1 micron USB 2.0 - 135x, 200x 485 x 365 (Center) μm, 485 x 365 (Enlarge) μm, 485 x 365 (Magnify) μm, 800 x 600 (Live) μm - - - Mains 2.5 mm Universal Connector Adapter Tip, GVIS 400-HDP High Definition Probe, Hard Carry Case, Instruction Manual, Pen and Square Cleaning Kit, SC Bulk Head Adapter Tip
N° de stock RS 661-9041
Référence fabricantFTK2000
3.177,00 €
Each
Unité
Single Mode Fibre Optic Kit - 1310 nm, 1550 nm 0.01 dB USB +10dBm - - - AA 50 h Battery 1310 & 1550 Source, Case, Power Meter
N° de stock RS 563-986
Référence fabricant33-928
675,00 €
Each
Unité
Single Mode & Multimode Power Meter Fixed SC, Fixed ST 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 850 nm - - +3dBm - - - AAA 360 h, 40 h Battery 33929 Source, Case, FC Adapter, Power Meter, SC Adapter, ST Adapter, User Manual
N° de stock RS 123-6403
Référence fabricantFI-525 4812124
2.295,00 €
Each
Unité
Single Mode & Multimode Fiber Inspection Scope FC Port, LC Connector, LC Port, SC, ST - - - - 200 - - NiMH 2 h Battery, Mains AC Adapter/Battery Charger, Cleaning Kit, FC Port, Fiber Probe and Display, LC Port, Probe Adapter Tips (1.5 mm Tip Set), Probe Adapter Tips (SC and Universal 2.5 mm Patch Cord Tip), Probe Adapter Tips (ST), Soft Carrying Case
N° de stock RS 661-9048
Référence fabricantFTK1000
2.118,00 €
Each
Unité
Multimode Fibre Optic Kit - 850 nm, 1300 nm 0.01 dB USB +10dBm - - - AA 50 h Battery 850 & 1300 Source, Case, Power Meter
N° de stock RS 123-6405
Référence fabricantFTK1475 4812160
7.750,00 €
Each
Unité
Single Mode & Multimode Fiber Inspection Scope FC Port, LC Connector, LC Port, SC, ST - - - - 200 - - NiMH 2 h Battery, Mains AC Adapter/Battery Charger, FC Port, Fiber Probe and Display, LC Port, Probe Adapter Tips (1.5 mm Tip Set), Probe Adapter Tips (SC and Universal 2.5 mm Patch Cord Tip), Probe Adapter Tips (ST), Soft Carrying Case
Nouveau
N° de stock RS 196-8357
Référence fabricantGRP460-02
MarqueTempo
535,76 €
Each
Unité
Fibre Optic Optical Power Meter - - 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
Nouveau
N° de stock RS 196-8365
Référence fabricantGAC028
MarqueTempo
46,59 €
Each
Unité
Single Mode & Multimode Power Meter - 850nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
Nouveau
N° de stock RS 196-8359
Référence fabricantGMFT-SM
MarqueTempo
1.404,33 €
Each
Unité
Fibre Optic Fibre Optic Kit Single Port 850, 1300, 1310, 1550 nm - - - - - - - - - -
Nouveau
N° de stock RS 196-8384
Référence fabricantGOPM-01
MarqueTempo
223,93 €
Each
Unité
- Optical Power Meter Single Port 850, 1300, 1310, 1490, 1550, 1625 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
N° de stock RS 736-1765
Référence fabricantGRP450-02
MarqueGreenlee
459,66 €
Each
Unité
Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Locator - 850 → 1625nm 0.01 dB USB +3dBm - - - CR2 - Battery -