Fibre Optic Test Equipment Accessories

Filtres

Afficher 1 - 20 des 41 produits
Nombre de résultats par page
Description Prix Accessory Type For Use With
N° de stock RS 811-8601
Référence fabricantNFC-KIT-CASE-E
255,00 €
1 Kit
Kit(s)
Cleaning Kit 1.25 mm LC and MU Connector and End Face, 2.5 mm SC, ST, FC, E2000 Connector and End Face, MPO/MTP Connector
N° de stock RS 672-7540
Référence fabricant11293000
155,00 €
Each
Unité
Tool Kit Wire & Cable Cutter & Stripper
N° de stock RS 874-1330
Référence fabricantNFA-ST
243,00 €
Each
Unité
Fiber Optic ST Adapter OFTM Power Meter and DTX Module Inputs
N° de stock RS 874-1352
Référence fabricantSMC-9-SCLC
306,00 €
Each
Unité
Singlemode Launch Cable Optifiber® Pro OTDR
N° de stock RS 874-1333
Référence fabricantNFA-LC
243,00 €
Each
Unité
Fiber Optic LC Adapter OFTM Power Meter and DTX Module Inputs
N° de stock RS 661-9091
Référence fabricantNFA-ST-SINGLE
123,00 €
Each
Unité
Adapter SimpliFibre Pro
N° de stock RS 661-9098
Référence fabricantNFA-LC-SINGLE
123,00 €
Each
Unité
Adapter SimpliFibre Pro
N° de stock RS 874-1383
Référence fabricantFI-1000-KIT
1.660,00 €
Each
Unité
USB Fiber Inspection Video Probe and Tip Set Optifiber® Pro OTDR
N° de stock RS 123-6406
Référence fabricantFI-500TP-APC 4820292
550,00 €
Each
Unité
Tip Set FI-500
N° de stock RS 672-7546
Référence fabricantIS40
123,00 €
Each
Unité
Tool Kit Wire & Cable Cutter & Stripper
N° de stock RS 874-1318
Référence fabricantMRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT
402,00 €
Each
Unité
Test Reference Cord Kit Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, LC Terminated Fiber
N° de stock RS 874-1327
Référence fabricantMRC-50-EFC-SCSC
155,00 €
Each
Unité
Test Reference Cord Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, SC Terminated Fiber
N° de stock RS 874-1368
Référence fabricantSRC-9-SCLC-KIT
175,00 €
Each
Unité
Test Reference Cord Kit Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, Testing LC Terminated Fiber
N° de stock RS 874-1361
Référence fabricantSMC-9-SCSC
306,00 €
Each
Unité
Singlemode Launch Cable Optifiber® Pro OTDR
N° de stock RS 874-1314
Référence fabricantMRC-50-EFC-SCLC
155,00 €
Each
Unité
Test Reference Cord Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, LC Terminated Fiber
N° de stock RS 874-1377
Référence fabricantSRC-9-SCSC-KIT
175,00 €
Each
Unité
Test Reference Cord Kit Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, Testing SC Terminated Fiber
N° de stock RS 111-0393
Référence fabricant180XL-1.25
MarqueGreenlee
35,80 €
Each
Unité
Adapter 180XL Visual Fault Locator, LC Connectors, MU Connectors
N° de stock RS 123-6401
Référence fabricantSRC-9-LCLCAPC 4774936
48,00 €
Each
Unité
Test Cord OptiFiber Pro OTDR Fibre Optic Test Meter
N° de stock RS 745-7560
Référence fabricantFIBR-UPC-CORD-2M/RS
68,00 €
Each
Unité
Patch Cord Fibre OneShot Pro
N° de stock RS 874-1380
Référence fabricantFI1000-LC-TIP
110,00 €
Each
Unité
Video Probe Tip Optifiber® Pro OTDR