Communication & Networking Attenuators

Filtres

Afficher 1 - 6 des 6 produits
Nombre de résultats par page
Description Prix Attenuation Connector Type Connector Polish Length Diameter Width Maximum Operating Temperature Minimum Operating Temperature Single/Multimode
N° de stock RS 536-8121
MarqueRS PRO
11,70 €
Each
Unité
5dB SC - 35mm - 12.7mm +85°C -40°C Single Mode
N° de stock RS 536-7932
MarqueRS PRO
11,70 €
Each
Unité
15dB SC - 35mm - 12.7mm +85°C -40°C Single Mode
N° de stock RS 536-7910
MarqueRS PRO
12,33 €
Each
Unité
10dB SC APC 35mm - 12.7mm +85°C -40°C Single Mode
N° de stock RS 536-7948
MarqueRS PRO
11,70 €
Each
Unité
10dB SC - 35mm - 12.7mm +85°C -40°C Single Mode
N° de stock RS 536-7926
MarqueRS PRO
12,33 €
Each
Unité
5dB SC APC 35mm - 12.7mm +85°C -40°C Single Mode
N° de stock RS 536-7881
MarqueRS PRO
11,70 €
Each
Unité
5dB FC - 30mm 10mm - +85°C -40°C Single Mode