Amphenol Fiber Optics

Network & Telecom Connectors

CATEGORIES

Network & Telecom Connectors
Afficher 1 - 10 des 10 produits
Ma sélection 0/8
Affichage :
Prix
(Le prix affiché est H.T.)
Description
Détails du produit
  • 16,58 €Each
Amphenol FC to ST Multimode, Single Mode Backshell
  • Connector TypeFC to ST
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode, Single Mode
  • Connector Type AFC
  • Connector Type BST
Voir produits similaires ##TN##
  • 7,60 €Each
Amphenol Fiber Optics, 953, ST Multimode Simplex Fibre Optic Connector
  • Series953
  • Connector TypeST
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexSimplex
  • ColourBlack
Voir produits similaires ##TN##
  • 15,37 €Each
Amphenol Fiber Optics, 944, FC/PC Single Mode Fibre Optic Connector 126μm Fibre Size
  • Series944
  • Connector TypeFC/PC
  • Single/MultimodeSingle Mode
  • Fibre Size126µm
  • Maximum Operating Temperature+85°C
Voir produits similaires ##TN##
  • 21,36 €Each
  • 9,52 €Each
Amphenol Multimode, Single Mode Simplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode, Single Mode
  • Simplex/DuplexSimplex
  • ColourBlack
  • Housing MaterialPolymer
Voir produits similaires ##TN##
  • 14,59 €Each
Amphenol FC to PC Single Mode Simplex Fibre Optic Connector, 0.15dB Insertion Loss
  • Connector TypeFC to PC
  • Single/MultimodeSingle Mode
  • Simplex/DuplexSimplex
  • Insertion Loss0.15dB
  • Housing MaterialZirconium Dioxide
Voir produits similaires ##TN##
  • 17,19 €Each
Amphenol Fiber Optics, 944, FC/PC Multimode Fibre Optic Connector 128μm Fibre Size
  • Series944
  • Connector TypeFC/PC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Fibre Size128µm
  • Maximum Operating Temperature+85°C
Voir produits similaires ##TN##
  • 32,10 €Each
  • 45,53 €Each
  • 5,50 €Each
Cherché récemment
Questions fréquentes
Besoin d'aide ?
Appelez notre Service clients au :
BE : 02 528 07 70
LUX : 027 86 02 97